County Coordinators

Benjamin Loy
Adair County
Shane Britt
Allen County
Griffin Link Gillis
Anderson County
Bethany Denton
Ballard County
John Benningfield
Barren County
Clark Kissick
Bath County
Blake Bowling
Bell County
Kevin Burton
Boone County
G Davis Wilson
Bourbon County
Matt Perkins | Amanda Clark
Boyd County
Lincoln Foster
Boyle County
Kerry Holleran
Bracken County
Dan Mosley
Breathitt County
Rep. Dean Schamore
Breckenridge County
Brent Wheeler
Bullitt County
David Yates
Butler County
Jarrod Jackson
Caldwell County
John McConnell
Calloway County
Ryan Salzman
Campbell County
Korie Bowles
Carlisle County
Kyle Rowland
Carroll County
Lacey Gulley
Carter County
Audrey Haydon
Casey County
Dave Cavanaugh
Christian County
John Hendricks
Clark County
Sellus Wilder
Clay County
Matthew Smith
Clinton County
Darrick Myers
Crittenden County
Sue Ann Paris
Cumberland County
Adam Hancock and Joe Berry
Daviess County
Markeeta "Suzy" Wood
Edmonson County
Emily Atkins
Elliott County
Shayne Puckett
Estill County
David O'neill | Angela Evans
Fayette County
John Sims Jr.
Fleming County
David Gearhart
Floyd County
Zach Horn | Katie Mueller
Franklin County
Shannon Waltman
Fulton County
Travis Simpson
Gallatin County
Nathan Cryder
Gerrard County
Erik Jarboe
Grant County
Jesse Wright
Graves County
Ryan Bratcher
Grayson County
Steve Shaw
Green County
Jeremy Bates
Greenup County
Jason Curry
Hancock County
JJ Duvall | Kristofor King
Hardin County
Matt Cope
Harlan County
Morgan McGarvey
Harrison County
Sarah Thomas
Hart County
Jeremy Lear
Henderson County
John Logan Brent
Henry County
Scott Smith
Hickman County
Will Cox
Hopkins County
Brent McKim
Jackson County
Lawrence Winburn | Vanessa Cantley | David Yates
Jefferson County
Tim Cross
Jessamine County
Travis Scott
Johnson County
Aaron Sutherland
Kenton County
Zack Weinberg
Knott County
Michael Coty Myers
Knox County
Sierra Enlow
Larue County
Jared Martin
Laurel County
William Collins
Lawrence County
Brandy Bailey
Lee County
Craig Greenberg
Leslie County
Angie Hatton
Letcher County
Peyton Eulett
Lewis County
Tyler McGuffey
Lincoln County
Daniel Hurt
Livingston County
Holli Brown
Logan County
Carrie Ovey-Wiggins
Lyon County
Morgan Eaves
Madison County
Lucinda Cornett
Magoffin County
Chad Mattingly
Marion County
Susanna French
Marshall County
Chris Harris
Martin County
Laken Gilbert
Mason County
Matt Schultz
McCracken County
Noel Caldwell
McCreary County
Andrew Crabtree
McLean County
Scott Lusk
Meade County
James Kay
Menifee County
Jaquelin Coleman
Mercer County
Lane Thompson
Metcalfe County
Tom Dodson
Monroe County
James Davis
Montgomery County
Vanessa Cantley
Morgan County
Crystal Chappelle
Muhlenberg County
Nicholas Heaton | Audrey Hayden
Nelson County
Carla Kelly
Nicholas County
Jason Chinn
Ohio County
Blaine Blood
Oldham County
Erik Jarboe
Owen County
Jaquelin Coleman
Owsley County
Brent Cooper
Pendleton County
Justin Noble
Perry County
Cody Pauley
Pike County
Michael Frazier
Powell County
Whitney Cassada
Pulaski County
Jared Smith
Robertson County
Michael Van Winkle
Rockastle County
Gabe Brown
Rowan County
Chad Pearson | Christorpher Ramsey
Russell County
Chad Wallace
Scott County
Matt Burgin
Shelby County
Brent Deweese
Simpson County
Trey McCutchen
Spencer County
Chad Shively
Taylor County
Michael Case
Todd County
Shannon Knight
Trigg County
Stacey Bruner
Trimble County
Clay Wells
Union County
Cody Pruitt
Warren County
John Graves
Washington County
Todd McFarland
Wayne County
James Pinkston
Webster County
Eric Dixon
Whitley County
Ashley Adkins
Wolfe County
Emily Kay Downey
Woodford County